ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13073282
nr 1307 3282
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 127/200, Trettondagsvinter. Subject: 30x53,
LITOGRAPH, Trettondagsvinter. Signerad, numrerad 127/200. Motivet: 30x53 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 17 2020
at 18:34:32
17/2 18:29:32
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson